speakers

Director for Tariff Policy Development of TOV "Ukrainian Locomotive Building Company"
Director for Tariff Policy Development of TOV "Ukrainian Locomotive Building Company"

Andriy Miroshnikov

Chairman of LTG Cargo Ukraine
Chairman of LTG Cargo Ukraine

Saulius Stasiunas

Head of Cargo Insurance, Marine Insurance Services
Head of Cargo Insurance, Marine Insurance Services

Stanislav Kovalev

General Director, AP Marin
General Director, AP Marin

Volodymyr Kozakevich

Tean Lead of the project “Technical Assistance to the Ukrainian authorities for establishment of national transport model and development of national transport master plan”
Tean Lead of the project “Technical Assistance to the Ukrainian authorities for establishment of national transport model and development of national transport master plan”

Adnan Rahman

expert of the project “Technical Assistance to the Ukrainian authorities for establishment of national transport model and development of national transport master plan”
expert of the project “Technical Assistance to the Ukrainian authorities for establishment of national transport model and development of national transport master plan”

Victor Dovgan

Team Lead of the project “Assistance for Dnipro transport development” Project
Team Lead of the project “Assistance for Dnipro transport development” Project

Edwin Lock

Program Coordinator of GUAM Secretariat
Program Coordinator of GUAM Secretariat

Sabukhi Temirov

Director General of the Directorate of Digital Transport Infrastructure, Ministry of infrastructure of Ukraine
Director General of the Directorate of Digital Transport Infrastructure, Ministry of infrastructure of Ukraine

Farid Safarov

director, SHIPPOSSIBLE
director, SHIPPOSSIBLE

Yavor Velchev

Coordinator of WaterWayTech Holland project
Coordinator of WaterWayTech Holland project

Vladislav Kadlubitskiy

Panteia
Panteia

Adriaan Crollius

Rijkswaterstaat
Rijkswaterstaat

Mark Zwaan

Saab Technologies
Saab Technologies

Dimitry Kovtunenko

Intermodal Development Director Laude Smart Intermodal
Intermodal Development Director Laude Smart Intermodal

Maciej Cetnerowski

Head of Marketing Quantum International
Head of Marketing Quantum International

Kateryna Lungu

Head of Kyivstar Convergence Projects Development Department
Head of Kyivstar Convergence Projects Development Department

Pavel Kharikov

Regional Sales Manager, Anglo-Belgian Corporation
Regional Sales Manager, Anglo-Belgian Corporation

Vincent Pirot

Director, Ferry Plus LLC
Director, Ferry Plus LLC

Artem Khachaturian

President of Association “Transport, forwarding and logistics companies in Ukraine “UKRZOVNISHTRANS”, Head of Ukrainian delegation in UN / CEFACT
President of Association “Transport, forwarding and logistics companies in Ukraine “UKRZOVNISHTRANS”, Head of Ukrainian delegation in UN / CEFACT

Oleg Platonov

Chairman of the Supervisory Board of AMPU
Chairman of the Supervisory Board of AMPU

Andriy Haidutsky

acting Chairman of the State Enterprise AMPU
acting Chairman of the State Enterprise AMPU

Alexander Golodnitsky

Key Account Manager, Gdansk Port
Key Account Manager, Gdansk Port

Michal Stupak

Legal Support Director, IMTREX LLC
Legal Support Director, IMTREX LLC

Andriy Levchenko

Chief Commercial Officer Euroterminal LTD
Chief Commercial Officer Euroterminal LTD

Oleg Povolotsky

director of Medlog Ukraine LLC
director of Medlog Ukraine LLC

Alexey Gassiy

business manager of Hexagon Geospatial, Softprom company – a platinum partner of Hexagon
business manager of Hexagon Geospatial, Softprom company – a platinum partner of Hexagon

Andriy Chervonyuk

Independent dispute resolution practice, Kyiv-Mogila Accademy
Independent dispute resolution practice, Kyiv-Mogila Accademy

Iryna Glushchenko